Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Nejmeh Esports · Pro Clubs Manager

Blazedphoenix11 🇱🇧

See the roster page
Which matches
Matches
Played as
Played with
Apps
139
Goals
5
0.0 a match
Assists
28
0.2 a match
Rating
7.9
MOTM
11
Tackles won
195
1.4 a match

As a central mid

Each point: the share of the 6 other central midfielders they do better than, over 66 matches there in the same matches (whole career). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisPasses completed: 84%, better than 100% of teammatesPasses tried: 9.2 a match, better than 67% of teammatesAssists: 0.2 a match, better than 83% of teammatesTackles won: 1.3 a match, better than 100% of teammatesMatch rating: 7.8, better than 100% of teammatesPasses completedPasses triedAssistsTackles wonMatch rating

Strong Passes completed and Tackles won

  • Passes completed84%over 607 passes
  • Passes tried9.2 a matchover 66 matches
  • Assists0.2 a matchover 66 matches
  • Tackles won1.3 a matchover 66 matches
  • Match rating7.8over 66 matches

Their game

Passes completed82%

1147 of 1406, 259 lost

Tackles won49%

111 of 226

Shots that went in31%

5 from 16 shots

Positions played

  • CM48
  • CDM43
  • LCM18
  • LCDM13
  • CAM7
  • RM4
  • LF4
  • LM2

With and without, as a central mid

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
bobobeidRM, CM48 / 1886% / 80%Could be chance49% / 46%7.8 / 7.7Could be chance1.0 / 1.4
PerrryLM25 / 4185% / 75%A real difference49% / 43%7.9 / 7.7Could be chance1.1 / 1.2
Yehia13421CDM21 / 4583% / 86%Could be chance51% / 42%Could be chance7.7 / 7.8Could be chance1.2 / 1.1
issa-s04CDM21 / 45– / 84%– / 48%7.7 / 7.8Could be chance1.0 / 1.2
TOUKSCM, RM, LM20 / 46– / 84%– / 48%7.4 / 7.9Could be chance1.0 / 1.2
jad_zolRCM, CM19 / 4786% / 80%Could be chance49% / 46%7.9 / 7.7Could be chance0.9 / 1.2
omaromarLM, RM17 / 4978% / 85%Could be chance56% / 47%7.9 / 7.8Could be chance1.3 / 1.1
ClappyCDM, CM17 / 49– / 84%– / 48%7.7 / 7.8Could be chance1.5 / 1.0
hadi-jr16CM, CDM16 / 50– / 84%– / 48%8.1 / 7.7Could be chance1.1 / 1.2
RAzizi007LM11 / 55– / 84%– / 48%7.4 / 7.9Could be chance1.0 / 1.2
haidarov94RCM, CM9 / 5780% / 86%Could be chance46% / 49%7.7 / 7.8Could be chance1.8 / 1.1
ReyliLM8 / 58– / 84%– / 48%7.7 / 7.8Could be chance1.5 / 1.1
not_ez71LM3 / 63– / 84%– / 48%8.6 / 7.7Could be chance1.0 / 1.2
faresrayess13RM2 / 64– / 84%– / 48%7.0 / 7.81.5 / 1.1
MalikoCM2 / 64– / 84%– / 48%8.8 / 7.80.5 / 1.2

Each cell: with them / without them.

Place by place

Each place on its own, over the same matches. Faded: fewer than three matches there, too few to go by.

Measure
Matches6656764
Rating7.88.07.67.47.4
Goals a match0.00.00.00.20.0
Assists a match0.20.20.10.50.0
Shots a match0.20.00.00.50.0
Passes completed84%80%79%––
Passes tried a match9.210.926.70.00.0
Tackles won a match1.31.51.91.21.0
Tackle success48%52%45%––
Conceded a match1.21.00.71.02.5

Match rating

Match rating, match by match368107.3
Dashed line: their average, 7.9

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
PFC CONFIDENCE22-0-012
xLT LUTECES22-0-002
BVB Academy22-0-002
Dublin CF V211-0-002
Buducnost FC20-0-201
GNM FC22-0-001
COAL ESPOIRS22-0-001
ACG Aurora22-0-001
Chapeau2payy21-1-001
MGT PHOENIX22-0-001

Matches