Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Competitor

Faresrayess99 🇱🇧

Also plays as faresrayess13

Which matches
Matches
Played as
Played with
Apps
45
Goals
18
0.4 a match
Assists
8
0.2 a match
Rating
7.0
MOTM
2
Tackles won
31
0.7 a match

As a striker

Each point: the share of the 10 other strikers they do better than, over 31 matches there in the same matches (whole career). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisGoals: 0.5 a match, better than 80% of teammatesShots: 1.0 a match, better than 30% of teammatesFinishing: 55%, better than 100% of teammatesAssists: 0.2 a match, better than 80% of teammatesMatch rating: 7.0, better than 50% of teammatesGoalsShotsFinishingAssistsMatch rating

Strong Finishing and Goals

To work on Shots

  • Goals0.5 a matchover 31 matches
  • Shots1.0 a matchover 31 matches
  • Finishing55%over 31 shots
  • Assists0.2 a matchover 31 matches
  • Match rating7.0over 31 matches

Their game

Passes completed74%

207 of 280, 73 lost

Tackles won36%

13 of 36

Shots that went in53%

18 from 34 shots

Positions played

  • ST25
  • CDM7
  • LST6
  • CAM5
  • RM2

With and without, as a striker

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
omaromarLM, ST, RM28 / 371% / 84%Could be chance35% / –7.0 / 6.7Could be chance0.7 / 0.7
bobobeidRM, CAM25 / 675% / 68%Could be chance12% / 78%6.9 / 7.3Could be chance0.6 / 1.0
TOUKSCM, ST, RST22 / 975% / 67%Could be chance39% / 0%7.0 / 6.9Could be chance0.7 / 0.7
jad_zolRM, ST, RST17 / 1473% / –35% / –7.2 / 6.7Could be chance0.5 / 0.9
BlazedPhoenix11CM14 / 17– / 73%– / 35%6.7 / 7.2Could be chance0.9 / 0.5
RAzizi007LM12 / 1976% / 72%Could be chance0% / 39%6.9 / 7.0Could be chance0.7 / 0.7
ReyliLM, ST5 / 26– / 73%– / 35%6.4 / 7.1A real difference0.8 / 0.7
MalikoCM, ST3 / 28– / 73%– / 35%6.5 / 7.0Could be chance0.3 / 0.8
hadi-jr16CM2 / 29– / 73%– / 35%6.1 / 7.01.0 / 0.7

Each cell: with them / without them.

Place by place

Each place on its own, over the same matches. Faded: fewer than three matches there, too few to go by.

Measure
Matches31752
Rating7.07.56.76.4
Goals a match0.50.10.00.0
Assists a match0.20.00.20.0
Shots a match1.00.40.00.0
Passes completed73%–76%–
Passes tried a match6.10.018.20.0
Tackles won a match0.61.10.80.0
Tackle success35%–40%–
Conceded a match0.71.61.01.5

Match rating

Match rating, match by match468108.2
Dashed line: their average, 7.0

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
Génération Miracle11-0-022
PUR ESPORT11-0-020
BELFAST UVF11-0-002
BELFAST UFF11-0-002
D11 KSE Academy11-0-020
HUB BLAZERS FC11-0-020
MGT PHOENIX22-0-010
LOBBYNOTTURNE FC22-0-010
Bellatores eFC11-0-010
EsM Esport11-0-010

Matches