Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Competitor

OmarERA43 🇱🇧

Also plays as omaromar

Which matches
Matches
Played as
Played with
Apps
109
Goals
33
0.3 a match
Assists
15
0.1 a match
Rating
6.8
MOTM
0
Tackles won
64
0.6 a match

As a striker

Each point: the share of the 10 other strikers they do better than, over 58 matches there in the same matches (whole career). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisGoals: 0.3 a match, better than 30% of teammatesShots: 1.1 a match, better than 40% of teammatesFinishing: 29%, better than 11% of teammatesAssists: 0.1 a match, better than 40% of teammatesMatch rating: 6.6, better than 20% of teammatesGoalsShotsFinishingAssistsMatch rating

To work on Finishing and Match rating

  • Goals0.3 a matchover 58 matches
  • Shots1.1 a matchover 58 matches
  • Finishing29%over 63 shots
  • Assists0.1 a matchover 58 matches
  • Match rating6.6over 58 matches

Their game

Passes completed71%

304 of 427, 123 lost

Tackles won34%

34 of 101

Shots that went in31%

33 from 106 shots

Positions played

  • ST54
  • LM37
  • RM14
  • RST3
  • LST1

With and without, as a striker

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
bobobeidRM, CAM, ST, CM, LM51 / 768% / 92%20% / 40%6.5 / 6.6Could be chance1.4 / 0.1
BlazedPhoenix11CM, RM, LF, LCM, LM35 / 2366% / 82%17% / 33%6.7 / 6.4Could be chance1.3 / 1.1
RAzizi007LM34 / 24– / 72%– / 27%6.4 / 6.7Could be chance1.1 / 1.3
hadi-jr16CAM, CM30 / 28– / 72%– / 27%6.4 / 6.7Could be chance1.4 / 1.0
TOUKSST, CM, RM, RST, LM27 / 3173% / 71%25% / 27%6.7 / 6.4Could be chance0.8 / 1.5
ReyliST, LM, RF18 / 40– / 72%– / 27%6.4 / 6.6Could be chance1.8 / 1.0
faresrayess13ST, CAM11 / 4792% / 68%40% / 20%6.7 / 6.5Could be chance0.9 / 1.3
jad_zolCM, RCM, RM8 / 5072% / –27% / –6.4 / 6.6Could be chance0.6 / 1.3
Che GuevaraST, LST6 / 5266% / 82%17% / 33%6.3 / 6.6Could be chance0.8 / 1.3
PerrryLM6 / 5275% / 63%38% / 14%6.4 / 6.6Could be chance0.8 / 1.3
ClappyCM6 / 52– / 72%– / 27%6.8 / 6.5Could be chance2.7 / 1.0
MalikoST6 / 52– / 72%– / 27%6.4 / 6.6Could be chance1.2 / 1.2
not_ez71RM, LM3 / 55– / 72%– / 27%7.3 / 6.5A real difference1.0 / 1.2

Each cell: with them / without them.

Place by place

Each place on its own, over the same matches. Faded: fewer than three matches there, too few to go by.

Measure
Matches5851
Rating6.67.0
Goals a match0.30.3
Assists a match0.10.1
Shots a match1.10.8
Passes completed72%71%
Passes tried a match1.27.0
Tackles won a match0.40.8
Tackle success27%35%
Conceded a match1.21.0

Match rating

Match rating, match by match368106.6
Dashed line: their average, 6.8

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
KM CHIMERA22-0-030
COAL ESPOIRS22-0-011
ACG Aurora22-0-020
Bradford Girls20-0-220
FC PEP GUARDIO22-0-020
ACG ACADEMY20-0-211
PFC CONFIDENCE22-0-011
HUB BLAZERS FC21-0-111
BVB Academy22-0-020
Génération Miracle11-0-011

Matches