Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Competitor

Issa-S04 🇱🇧

Which matches
Matches
Played as
Played with
Apps
39
Goals
0
0.0 a match
Assists
3
0.1 a match
Rating
7.2
MOTM
0
Tackles won
36
0.9 a match

As a defensive mid

Each point: the share of the 7 other defensive midfielders they do better than, over 39 matches there in the same matches (whole career). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisTackles won: 0.9 a match, better than 43% of teammatesPasses completed: 81%, better than 25% of teammatesPasses tried: 1.5 a match, better than 14% of teammatesConceded: 1.1 a match, better than 43% of teammatesMatch rating: 7.2, better than 29% of teammatesTackles wonPasses completedPasses triedConcededMatch rating

To work on Passes tried and Passes completed

  • Tackles won0.9 a matchover 39 matches
  • Passes completed81%over 57 passes
  • Passes tried1.5 a matchover 39 matches
  • Conceded1.1 a matchover 39 matches
  • Match rating7.2over 39 matches

Their game

Passes completed81%

46 of 57, 11 lost

Tackles won15%

2 of 13

Shots that went in0%

0 from 1 shots

Positions played

  • CDM37
  • RCDM2

With and without, as a defensive mid

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
deadshots21gCB35 / 4– / 81%– / 15%7.3 / 7.1Could be chance1.1 / 1.3
BlazedPhoenix11CM, CDM, LCDM33 / 681% / –15% / –7.1 / 7.7Could be chance1.1 / 1.0
johnny10992CB31 / 8– / 81%– / 15%7.3 / 7.0Could be chance1.1 / 1.1
iblack-samCB, CDM24 / 15– / 81%– / 15%7.2 / 7.3Could be chance1.2 / 0.9
hadi-jr16CAM, CM20 / 19– / 81%– / 15%7.4 / 7.1Could be chance1.1 / 1.1
mhmdnd205CB12 / 27– / 81%– / 15%7.4 / 7.2Could be chance0.6 / 1.3
TOUKSCM9 / 30– / 81%– / 15%7.0 / 7.3Could be chance0.7 / 1.2
dr-antivirusCB6 / 33– / 81%– / 15%7.4 / 7.2Could be chance0.5 / 1.2
faresrayess13CAM4 / 3581% / –15% / –7.1 / 7.3Could be chance1.3 / 1.1
Yehia13421CB4 / 3581% / –15% / –7.1 / 7.3Could be chance1.3 / 1.1
ReyliCB, RCB4 / 3581% / –15% / –7.1 / 7.3Could be chance1.3 / 1.1
ifswe04CB, LCB4 / 3581% / –15% / –7.1 / 7.3Could be chance1.3 / 1.1
ClappyCM3 / 36– / 81%– / 15%7.0 / 7.3Could be chance3.0 / 0.9
bobobeidCM2 / 37– / 81%– / 15%7.9 / 7.22.5 / 1.0
MalikoCM2 / 37– / 81%– / 15%7.7 / 7.20.5 / 1.1

Each cell: with them / without them.

Match rating

Match rating, match by match468106.6
Dashed line: their average, 7.2

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
PFC CONFIDENCE22-0-001
GNM FC11-0-001
ULG GUFETTO ESPORT10-1-001
Chapeau2payy21-1-000
Odyssey eSports22-0-000
FC Santa Claus21-0-100
CONQUERANT FC21-1-000
LIONS OF WAR10-0-100
Repulse Esports11-0-000
Pizzastars10-0-100

Matches