Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Competitor

TGK_TAREK_69 🇱🇧

Also plays as TOUKS

Which matches
Matches
Played as

Not in any place: 9 up front. No lineup says exactly where, so they count only under "Anywhere".

Played with
Apps
35
Goals
22
0.6 a match
Assists
4
0.1 a match
Rating
6.9
MOTM
3
Tackles won
13
0.4 a match

As a striker

Each point: the share of the 6 other strikers they do better than, over 26 matches there in the same matches (Season 20 · VPG France). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisGoals: 0.5 a match, better than 50% of teammatesShots: 1.2 a match, better than 67% of teammatesFinishing: 38%, better than 83% of teammatesAssists: 0.1 a match, better than 17% of teammatesMatch rating: 6.8, better than 33% of teammatesGoalsShotsFinishingAssistsMatch rating

Strong Finishing and Shots

To work on Assists and Match rating

  • Goals0.5 a matchover 26 matches
  • Shots1.2 a matchover 26 matches
  • Finishing38%over 32 shots
  • Assists0.1 a matchover 26 matches
  • Match rating6.8over 26 matches

Their game

Passes completed83%

312 of 377, 65 lost

Tackles won26%

13 of 51

Shots that went in43%

22 from 51 shots

Positions played

  • RST15
  • ST11
  • FWD9

With and without, as a striker

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
jad_zolRM, RCM, CM21 / 584% / 73%Could be chance27% / 50%7.0 / 6.0A real difference0.8 / 1.6
omaromarLM, RM21 / 581% / 84%Could be chance27% / 43%6.8 / 6.8Could be chance1.1 / 0.4
bobobeidCAM, RM, ST, LST18 / 884% / 77%Could be chance25% / 44%7.0 / 6.5Could be chance0.7 / 1.5
Che GuevaraLST, ST13 / 1380% / 85%Could be chance33% / 26%6.5 / 7.1Could be chance1.2 / 0.7
faresrayess13LST, CAM, ST12 / 1487% / 80%Could be chance31% / 29%7.0 / 6.7Could be chance0.8 / 1.1
BlazedPhoenix11LCM, CM9 / 1780% / 84%Could be chance46% / 23%6.4 / 7.0Could be chance1.1 / 0.9
PerrryLM9 / 1780% / 84%Could be chance46% / 23%6.4 / 7.0Could be chance1.1 / 0.9
haidarov94CM, RCM4 / 2273% / 84%Could be chance50% / 27%6.0 / 7.0A real difference2.0 / 0.8

Each cell: with them / without them.

Match rating

Match rating, match by match468106.4
Dashed line: their average, 6.9

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
Green Lions11-0-050
Génération Miracle11-0-030
B3 Esport11-0-030
BELFAST UVF11-0-021
Harchester Utd11-0-030
PUR ESPORT11-0-001
HAGAR CF11-0-010
Libya icon11-0-010
SVE Esports11-0-010
FESHAR10-1-010

Matches