Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Nejmeh Esports · Pro Clubs Manager

Blazedphoenix11 🇱🇧

See the roster page
Which matches
Matches
Played as
Played with
Apps
45
Goals
0
0.0 a match
Assists
8
0.2 a match
Rating
7.7
MOTM
1
Tackles won
60
1.3 a match

As a defensive mid

Each point: the share of the 6 other defensive midfielders they do better than, over 18 matches there in the same matches (Season 18 · VPG Europe). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisTackles won: 1.5 a match, better than 50% of teammatesPasses completed: 91%, better than 100% of teammatesPasses tried: 4.2 a match, better than 67% of teammatesConceded: 1.4 a match, better than 33% of teammatesMatch rating: 7.9, better than 67% of teammatesTackles wonPasses completedPasses triedConcededMatch rating

Strong Passes completed and Passes tried

To work on Conceded

  • Tackles won1.5 a matchover 18 matches
  • Passes completed91%over 75 passes
  • Passes tried4.2 a matchover 18 matches
  • Conceded1.4 a matchover 18 matches
  • Match rating7.9over 18 matches

Their game

Passes completed82%

215 of 262, 47 lost

Tackles won48%

19 of 40

Shots that went in0%

0 from 3 shots

Positions played

  • CDM16
  • CM12
  • CAM7
  • LF4
  • LCDM2
  • RM2
  • LM2

With and without, as a defensive mid

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
deadshots21gCB15 / 3– / 91%– / 55%7.7 / 8.6Could be chance1.4 / 1.3
johnny10992CB14 / 4– / 91%– / 55%7.7 / 8.5Could be chance1.7 / 0.3
hadi-jr16CAM10 / 8– / 91%– / 55%7.9 / 7.9Could be chance1.8 / 0.9
dr-antivirusCB8 / 10– / 91%– / 55%7.5 / 8.2A real difference1.4 / 1.4
iblack-samCB, CDM7 / 11– / 91%– / 55%7.8 / 7.9Could be chance2.1 / 0.9
bobobeidCAM, CM6 / 1292% / 89%Could be chance33% / 80%7.7 / 8.0Could be chance0.5 / 1.8
issa-s04CDM5 / 13– / 91%– / 55%8.0 / 7.8Could be chance1.8 / 1.2
faresrayess13CDM, CAM4 / 1489% / 92%Could be chance80% / 33%8.1 / 7.8Could be chance1.0 / 1.5
mhmdnd205CB3 / 15– / 91%– / 55%7.3 / 8.0A real difference1.7 / 1.3
haidarov94RCDM2 / 1691% / –55% / –9.5 / 7.70.0 / 1.6
ReyliRCB2 / 1691% / –55% / –9.5 / 7.70.0 / 1.6
ifswe04LCB2 / 1691% / –55% / –9.5 / 7.70.0 / 1.6
PerrryCDM2 / 16– / 91%– / 55%8.1 / 7.91.0 / 1.4
ClappyCDM2 / 16– / 91%– / 55%7.4 / 8.01.0 / 1.4
TOUKSCM2 / 16– / 91%– / 55%7.5 / 8.00.5 / 1.5

Each cell: with them / without them.

Place by place

Each place on its own, over the same matches. Faded: fewer than three matches there, too few to go by.

Measure
Matches1812744
Rating7.97.97.67.27.4
Goals a match0.00.00.00.00.0
Assists a match0.20.20.10.30.0
Shots a match0.00.10.00.50.0
Passes completed91%–79%––
Passes tried a match4.20.026.70.00.0
Tackles won a match1.51.01.91.01.0
Tackle success55%–45%––
Conceded a match1.41.50.71.32.5

Match rating

Match rating, match by match468107.7
Dashed line: their average, 7.7

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
GNM FC22-0-001
ACG Aurora22-0-001
KM CHIMERA22-0-001
LOBBYNOTTURNE FC22-0-001
US FASANO ESPORT21-0-101
Odyssey eSports22-0-001
PC Mainz11-0-001
Infinity eSport11-0-001
OM3N eSports20-1-100
MLN ROUGE20-0-200

Matches

  • Lv Falcon Athletic 0–218 Oct · Friendly · CAM7.7
  • Wv ShrewsEsports 3–118 Oct · Friendly · CAM6.8
  • Wv MNK FC 1–018 Oct · Friendly · CAM7.2
  • Wv ABRAKADABRA ESP 4–017 Oct · Friendly · CAM6.8
  • Wv AFC CHAOS 7–117 Oct · Friendly · CAM7.9
  • Lv PCG Torpedo 0–117 Oct · Friendly · CAM7.3
  • Wv PC Mainz 1–017 Oct · Friendly · CAMMOTM1 A9.6
  • Wv Septemvri ESP 4–016 Oct · Friendly · LCDM9.0
  • Wv AuraFlux Esport 1–015 Oct · Friendly · LCDM10.0
  • Lv OM3N eSports 0–223 Jun · VPG · CDM7.3