Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Competitor

TGK_TAREK_69 🇱🇧

Also plays as TOUKS

Which matches
Matches
Played as

Not in any place: 1 up front. No lineup says exactly where, so they count only under "Anywhere".

Played with
Apps
29
Goals
16
0.6 a match
Assists
4
0.1 a match
Rating
7.1
MOTM
1
Tackles won
20
0.7 a match

As a striker

Each point: the share of the 4 other strikers they do better than, over 15 matches there in the same matches (Season 18 · VPG France). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisGoals: 1.0 a match, better than 100% of teammatesShots: 2.5 a match, better than 100% of teammatesFinishing: 41%, better than 100% of teammatesAssists: 0.1 a match, better than 75% of teammatesMatch rating: 7.3, better than 100% of teammatesGoalsShotsFinishingAssistsMatch rating

Strong Goals and Shots

  • Goals1.0 a matchover 15 matches
  • Shots2.5 a matchover 15 matches
  • Finishing41%over 37 shots
  • Assists0.1 a matchover 15 matches
  • Match rating7.3over 15 matches

Their game

Passes completed76%

85 of 112, 27 lost

Tackles won31%

5 of 16

Shots that went in34%

16 from 47 shots

Positions played

  • CM9
  • RST8
  • ST7
  • LM2
  • RM2
  • FWD1

With and without, as a striker

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
omaromarRM, ST, LST, LM15 / 077% / –29% / –7.3 / –0.7 / –
bobobeidLST, CAM, RM, CM13 / 277% / –29% / –7.2 / 8.00.7 / 0.5
hadi-jr16LM, CAM11 / 478% / 64%31% / 0%7.3 / 7.5Could be chance0.5 / 1.0
BlazedPhoenix11CAM, RM, CM10 / 578% / 64%31% / 0%7.3 / 7.3Could be chance0.6 / 0.8
RAzizi007LM, ST7 / 8– / 77%– / 29%7.2 / 7.4Could be chance0.7 / 0.6

Each cell: with them / without them.

Place by place

Each place on its own, over the same matches. Faded: fewer than three matches there, too few to go by.

Measure
Matches1594
Rating7.36.86.9
Goals a match1.00.00.0
Assists a match0.10.10.3
Shots a match2.50.30.0
Passes completed77%––
Passes tried a match6.50.00.0
Tackles won a match0.41.20.5
Tackle success29%––
Conceded a match0.70.61.0

Match rating

Match rating, match by match468106.3
Dashed line: their average, 7.1

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
ABRAKADABRA ESP11-0-030
AFC CHAOS11-0-030
Septemvri ESP11-0-030
PFC CONFIDENCE11-0-030
GX NOVA22-0-011
ShrewsEsports11-0-011
COAL ESPOIRS22-0-001
FC Shadoow21-0-110
AuraFlux Esport11-0-010
FC PEP GUARDIO11-0-001

Matches

  • Lv Falcon Athletic 0–218 Oct · Friendly · RST6.3
  • Wv ShrewsEsports 3–118 Oct · Friendly · RST1 G1 A7.7
  • Wv MNK FC 1–018 Oct · Friendly · RST6.0
  • Wv ABRAKADABRA ESP 4–017 Oct · Friendly · RST3 G9.3
  • Wv AFC CHAOS 7–117 Oct · Friendly · RST3 G9.6
  • Lv PCG Torpedo 0–117 Oct · Friendly · RST5.4
  • Wv PC Mainz 1–017 Oct · Friendly · RST5.4
  • Wv Septemvri ESP 4–016 Oct · Friendly · RSTMOTM3 G9.6
  • Wv AuraFlux Esport 1–015 Oct · Friendly · FWD?1 G7.0
  • Wv COAL ESPOIRS 1–015 Jun · VPG · ST7.0