Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Competitor

TGK_TAREK_69 🇱🇧

Also plays as TOUKS

Which matches
Matches
Played as

Not in any place: 1 up front. No lineup says exactly where, so they count only under "Anywhere".

Played with
Apps
30
Goals
17
0.6 a match
Assists
4
0.1 a match
Rating
7.0
MOTM
1
Tackles won
13
0.4 a match

As a striker

Each point: the share of the 6 other strikers they do better than, over 16 matches there in the same matches (Season 18 · VPG Europe). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisGoals: 0.9 a match, better than 100% of teammatesShots: 2.2 a match, better than 100% of teammatesFinishing: 43%, better than 100% of teammatesAssists: 0.2 a match, better than 50% of teammatesMatch rating: 7.2, better than 83% of teammatesGoalsShotsFinishingAssistsMatch rating

Strong Goals and Shots

  • Goals0.9 a matchover 16 matches
  • Shots2.2 a matchover 16 matches
  • Finishing43%over 35 shots
  • Assists0.2 a matchover 16 matches
  • Match rating7.2over 16 matches

Their game

Passes completed76%

85 of 112, 27 lost

Tackles won31%

5 of 16

Shots that went in37%

17 from 46 shots

Positions played

  • RST8
  • ST8
  • RM6
  • CM6
  • FWD1
  • LM1

With and without, as a striker

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
omaromarRM, ST, LM, LST15 / 177% / –29% / –7.3 / 6.00.5 / 0.0
bobobeidLST, CAM, CM, ST, RM13 / 377% / –29% / –7.1 / 7.8Could be chance0.5 / 0.0
hadi-jr16LM, CAM12 / 478% / 64%31% / 0%7.1 / 7.6Could be chance0.4 / 0.5
BlazedPhoenix11CAM, RM, CM11 / 578% / 64%31% / 0%7.3 / 7.1Could be chance0.6 / 0.0
RAzizi007LM, ST8 / 8– / 77%– / 29%7.1 / 7.4Could be chance0.3 / 0.6

Each cell: with them / without them.

Place by place

Each place on its own, over the same matches. Faded: fewer than three matches there, too few to go by.

Measure
Matches1676
Rating7.26.66.6
Goals a match0.90.00.2
Assists a match0.20.00.2
Shots a match2.20.30.3
Passes completed77%––
Passes tried a match6.10.00.0
Tackles won a match0.30.40.7
Tackle success29%––
Conceded a match0.42.01.3

Match rating

Match rating, match by match468106.3
Dashed line: their average, 7.0

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
Odyssey eSports11-0-022
ABRAKADABRA ESP11-0-030
AFC CHAOS11-0-030
Septemvri ESP11-0-030
LOBBYNOTTURNE FC22-0-011
ShrewsEsports11-0-011
AuraFlux Esport11-0-010
FC Santa Claus11-0-010
Inferno11-0-010
PFC Magpies11-0-010

Matches

  • Lv Falcon Athletic 0–218 Oct · Friendly · RST6.3
  • Wv ShrewsEsports 3–118 Oct · Friendly · RST1 G1 A7.7
  • Wv MNK FC 1–018 Oct · Friendly · RST6.0
  • Wv ABRAKADABRA ESP 4–017 Oct · Friendly · RST3 G9.3
  • Wv AFC CHAOS 7–117 Oct · Friendly · RST3 G9.6
  • Lv PCG Torpedo 0–117 Oct · Friendly · RST5.4
  • Wv PC Mainz 1–017 Oct · Friendly · RST5.4
  • Wv Septemvri ESP 4–016 Oct · Friendly · RSTMOTM3 G9.6
  • Wv AuraFlux Esport 1–015 Oct · Friendly · FWD?1 G7.0
  • Wv GNM FC 1–018 Jun · VPG · ST6.0