Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Competitor

OmarERA43 🇱🇧

Also plays as omaromar

Which matches
Matches
Played as
Played with
Apps
39
Goals
14
0.4 a match
Assists
8
0.2 a match
Rating
6.8
MOTM
0
Tackles won
22
0.6 a match

As a striker

Each point: the share of the 6 other strikers they do better than, over 26 matches there in the same matches (Season 18 · VPG Europe). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisGoals: 0.4 a match, better than 67% of teammatesShots: 1.4 a match, better than 83% of teammatesFinishing: 30%, better than 40% of teammatesAssists: 0.2 a match, better than 83% of teammatesMatch rating: 6.7, better than 50% of teammatesGoalsShotsFinishingAssistsMatch rating

Strong Shots and Assists

  • Goals0.4 a matchover 26 matches
  • Shots1.4 a matchover 26 matches
  • Finishing30%over 37 shots
  • Assists0.2 a matchover 26 matches
  • Match rating6.7over 26 matches

Their game

Passes completed72%

83 of 116, 33 lost

Tackles won35%

8 of 23

Shots that went in29%

14 from 48 shots

Positions played

  • ST24
  • RM7
  • LM6
  • LST1
  • RST1

With and without, as a striker

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
bobobeidRM, CAM, ST, CM, LM22 / 473% / 92%25% / 40%6.8 / 6.3Could be chance1.7 / 0.0
RAzizi007LM18 / 8– / 82%– / 33%6.7 / 6.7Could be chance1.4 / 1.5
hadi-jr16CAM, CM16 / 10– / 82%– / 33%6.6 / 6.9Could be chance1.9 / 0.7
TOUKSST, CM, RM, RST14 / 1273% / 92%25% / 40%6.7 / 6.6Could be chance0.9 / 2.2
BlazedPhoenix11CM, LF, RM, LM12 / 14– / 82%– / 33%6.7 / 6.7Could be chance1.8 / 1.2
ReyliST, RF8 / 18– / 82%– / 33%6.7 / 6.7Could be chance2.1 / 1.2
faresrayess13ST, CAM4 / 2292% / 73%40% / 25%6.8 / 6.7Could be chance1.0 / 1.5
MalikoST4 / 22– / 82%– / 33%6.6 / 6.7Could be chance1.5 / 1.5
ClappyCM3 / 23– / 82%– / 33%6.5 / 6.7Could be chance2.3 / 1.3
jad_zolRM2 / 2482% / –33% / –6.7 / 6.70.0 / 1.6
not_ez71RM2 / 24– / 82%– / 33%7.1 / 6.70.5 / 1.5

Each cell: with them / without them.

Place by place

Each place on its own, over the same matches. Faded: fewer than three matches there, too few to go by.

Measure
Matches2613
Rating6.76.9
Goals a match0.40.2
Assists a match0.20.2
Shots a match1.40.8
Passes completed82%69%
Passes tried a match1.06.8
Tackles won a match0.60.5
Tackle success33%36%
Conceded a match1.51.2

Match rating

Match rating, match by match468106.6
Dashed line: their average, 6.8

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
KM CHIMERA22-0-030
ACG Aurora22-0-020
Bradford Girls20-0-220
ACG ACADEMY20-0-211
AFC CHAOS11-0-011
PFC Magpies11-0-002
GNM FC22-0-010
Inferno21-0-110
ShrewsEsports11-0-001
Septemvri ESP11-0-001

Matches

  • Lv Falcon Athletic 0–218 Oct · Friendly · RM6.6
  • Wv ShrewsEsports 3–118 Oct · Friendly · RM1 A6.7
  • Wv MNK FC 1–018 Oct · Friendly · RM6.7
  • Wv ABRAKADABRA ESP 4–017 Oct · Friendly · RM6.6
  • Wv AFC CHAOS 7–117 Oct · Friendly · RM1 G1 A8.3
  • Lv PCG Torpedo 0–117 Oct · Friendly · RM6.8
  • Wv PC Mainz 1–017 Oct · Friendly · RM5.8
  • Wv Septemvri ESP 4–016 Oct · Friendly · LST1 A7.0
  • Wv AuraFlux Esport 1–015 Oct · Friendly · RST6.4
  • Wv GNM FC 1–018 Jun · VPG · ST5.2