Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Nejmeh Esports · Pro Clubs Manager

Blazedphoenix11 🇱🇧

See the roster page
Which matches
Matches
Played as
Played with
Apps
44
Goals
3
0.1 a match
Assists
6
0.1 a match
Rating
8.0
MOTM
6
Tackles won
63
1.4 a match

As a central mid

Each point: the share of the 2 other central midfielders they do better than, over 24 matches there in the same matches (Season 20 · VPG France). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisPasses completed: 82%, better than 100% of teammatesPasses tried: 21 a match, better than 100% of teammatesAssists: 0.2 a match, better than 100% of teammatesTackles won: 1.5 a match, better than 100% of teammatesMatch rating: 7.8, better than 100% of teammatesPasses completedPasses triedAssistsTackles wonMatch rating

Strong Passes completed and Passes tried

  • Passes completed82%over 511 passes
  • Passes tried21 a matchover 24 matches
  • Assists0.2 a matchover 24 matches
  • Tackles won1.5 a matchover 24 matches
  • Match rating7.8over 24 matches

Their game

Passes completed81%

698 of 859, 161 lost

Tackles won48%

63 of 132

Shots that went in43%

3 from 7 shots

Positions played

  • LCM18
  • LCDM11
  • CDM9
  • CM6

With and without, as a central mid

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
PerrryLM21 / 384% / 75%Could be chance43% / 43%7.9 / 7.7Could be chance1.1 / 2.0
Yehia13421CDM17 / 781% / 86%Could be chance43% / 42%Could be chance7.7 / 8.2Could be chance1.2 / 1.1
jad_zolRCM, CM15 / 984% / 80%Could be chance41% / 46%7.9 / 7.7Could be chance0.9 / 1.8
bobobeidRM15 / 984% / 80%Could be chance41% / 46%7.9 / 7.7Could be chance0.9 / 1.8
haidarov94RCM, CM9 / 1580% / 84%Could be chance46% / 41%7.7 / 7.9Could be chance1.8 / 0.9
omaromarRM4 / 2078% / 83%Could be chance56% / 41%7.9 / 7.8Could be chance2.0 / 1.1

Each cell: with them / without them.

Place by place

Each place on its own, over the same matches. Faded: fewer than three matches there, too few to go by.

Measure
Matches2420
Rating7.88.2
Goals a match0.10.1
Assists a match0.20.1
Shots a match0.20.1
Passes completed82%80%
Passes tried a match21.317.4
Tackles won a match1.51.4
Tackle success43%56%
Conceded a match1.20.8

Match rating

Match rating, match by match468107.3
Dashed line: their average, 8.0

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
Dublin CF V211-0-002
B3 Esport11-0-001
BELFAST UVF11-0-010
Green Lions11-0-001
SVE Esports11-0-010
Nexora Squad11-0-010
NemesisX11-0-001
Harchester Utd11-0-001
PUR ESPORT11-0-000
ACS Formidable10-0-100

Matches