Visit Nejmeh Esports on YouTube

Nejmeh Esports · Pro Clubs Manager

Blazedphoenix11 🇱🇧

See the roster page
Which matches
Matches
Played as
Played with
Apps
41
Goals
3
0.1 a match
Assists
5
0.1 a match
Rating
8.1
MOTM
8
Tackles won
73
1.8 a match

As a central mid

Each point: the share of the 2 other central midfielders they do better than, over 22 matches there in the same matches (Season 20 · VPG Europe). A thin record is pulled to the group's average first, so one big match decides nothing.

Against the squad, axis by axisPasses completed: 84%, better than 100% of teammatesPasses tried: 22 a match, better than 100% of teammatesAssists: 0.2 a match, better than 100% of teammatesTackles won: 2.0 a match, better than 100% of teammatesMatch rating: 7.9, better than 100% of teammatesPasses completedPasses triedAssistsTackles wonMatch rating

Strong Passes completed and Passes tried

  • Passes completed84%over 480 passes
  • Passes tried22 a matchover 22 matches
  • Assists0.2 a matchover 22 matches
  • Tackles won2.0 a matchover 22 matches
  • Match rating7.9over 22 matches

Their game

Passes completed82%

660 of 804, 144 lost

Tackles won51%

69 of 136

Shots that went in75%

3 from 4 shots

Positions played

  • LCM18
  • LCDM11
  • CDM8
  • CM4

With and without, as a central mid

Teammates who played in a place next to theirs: their numbers there in the matches together, against their other matches there. A difference is called real only when it is bigger than chance would make it over that many passes, tackles or matches.

TeammateMatchesPasses completedTackle successRatingConceded a matchFilter
PerrryLM19 / 385% / 75%A real difference51% / 43%8.0 / 7.7Could be chance1.0 / 2.0
Yehia13421CDM16 / 682% / 86%Could be chance55% / 42%Could be chance7.8 / 8.4Could be chance1.1 / 1.2
jad_zolRCM, CM15 / 786% / 79%Could be chance52% / 45%8.1 / 7.7Could be chance0.9 / 1.7
bobobeidRM15 / 786% / 79%Could be chance52% / 45%8.1 / 7.7Could be chance0.9 / 1.7
haidarov94RCM7 / 1579% / 86%Could be chance45% / 52%7.7 / 8.1Could be chance1.7 / 0.9
omaromarRM2 / 2069% / 84%100% / 49%8.0 / 7.92.0 / 1.1

Each cell: with them / without them.

Place by place

Each place on its own, over the same matches. Faded: fewer than three matches there, too few to go by.

Measure
Matches2219
Rating7.98.3
Goals a match0.00.1
Assists a match0.20.1
Shots a match0.20.0
Passes completed84%80%
Passes tried a match21.817.1
Tackles won a match2.01.6
Tackle success50%52%
Conceded a match1.10.7

Match rating

Match rating, match by match468108.2
Dashed line: their average, 8.1

Against whom

SidePW-D-LGA
Dublin CF V211-0-002
Buducnost FC20-0-201
BELFAST UVF11-0-010
BELFAST UFF11-0-010
SVE Esports11-0-010
NemesisX11-0-001
Harchester Utd11-0-001
Bellatores eFC11-0-000
ACS Formidable10-0-100
ALTAY ESPOR10-1-000

Matches